Property 65952 photo 1
Property 65952 photo 2
Property 65952 photo 3
Property 65952 photo 4
Property 65952 photo 5
Property 65952 photo 6
Property 65952 photo 7
Property 65952 photo 8
Property 65952 photo 9
Property 65952 photo 10
Property 65952 photo 11
Property 65952 photo 12
Property 65952 photo 13
Property 65952 photo 14
Property 65952 photo 15
Property 65952 photo 16
Property 65952 photo 17
Property 65952 photo 18

Detalji

  • Broj soba: 4
  • Spratnost: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2

Sadržaj

  • Ostava
  • Duplo staklo

Opis

Na prodaju stan od 129 kv.m na Kritu. Stan se sastoji od 2 sprata. u suterenu se sastoji od jedne spavaće sobe, kupatila sa tuš kabinom, ostava. na prvom spratu se sastoji od 2 spavaće sobe, dnevne sobe, jedne kuhinje, jedne trpezarija, kupatila. Stan Je frontalno orijentisana Nekretnina nudi lep pogled na grad.Poseduje i solarni bojler, ostavu.

100 sq.m. Apartment & Independent Studio 29 sq.m. in Central Agios Nikolaos (150m from the sea)

For sale is a bright, spacious, and impeccably maintained 1st-floor apartment, totaling 100 sq.m., located right in the heart of Agios Nikolaos. This property is situated in a highly sought-after location, just 150 meters from the sea, offering the perfect blend of city convenience and coastal living.

Main Apartment Features (1st Floor - 100 sq.m.):

Bedrooms: 2 comfortable and bright bedrooms.

Bathroom: 1 fully equipped bathroom.

Kitchen: A spacious, separate kitchen area, distinct from the living room.

Living Room: A cozy and inviting living area.

Outdoors: Features comfortable balconies on both the front and rear of the building, ensuring excellent cross-ventilation and natural light.

Bonus Feature: Independent Studio (Mezzanine - 29 sq.m.):

Included with the property is a highly practical 29 sq.m. studio located on the mezzanine level. It features its own kitchenette, a bathroom (shower and WC), and a rear balcony that provides direct access to a quiet backyard. This space is perfect as a guest house, a home office, or a separate rental unit.

Location & Distances:

Center: Located in the heart of Agios Nikolaos, within walking distance of shops, cafes, restaurants, and amenities.

Sea: Just 150 meters away.

Airport: 60 km from Heraklion International Airport "Nikos Kazantzakis".

Investment Potential & Holiday Rentals:

Agios Nikolaos is one of Crete's premier and most upscale tourist destinations. The demand for short-term holiday rentals (like Airbnb) is consistently high from spring through autumn. The combination of the main apartment and the independent studio offers immense flexibility: you could live in one and rent the other, or place both on the holiday rental market to maximize your Return on Investment (ROI). The property's proximity to the beach and the vibrant town center guarantees continuous demand and high occupancy rates.

Za prodaju
427 000 € 2156 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 57656
  • Kvadratura 198 m²
  • Broj soba 4
Za prodaju
356 000 € 5650 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 56909
  • Kvadratura 63 m²
  • Broj soba 2
Za prodaju
420 000 € 3818 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 64933
  • Kvadratura 110 m²
  • Broj soba 3
Za prodaju
345 000 € 2923 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 56376
  • Kvadratura 118 m²
  • Broj soba 4
Za prodaju
370 000 € 3008 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 62338
  • Kvadratura 123 m²
  • Broj soba 4
Ekskluzivni Za prodaju
384 000 € 4800 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 66024
  • Kvadratura 80 m²
  • Broj soba 3
Za prodaju
360 000 € 3050 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 56377
  • Kvadratura 118 m²
  • Broj soba 4

Prijava za Newsletter