140 000 €
248 €/m²
Property 65313 photo 1
Property 65313 photo 2
Property 65313 photo 3
Property 65313 photo 4
Property 65313 photo 5
Property 65313 photo 6
Property 65313 photo 7
Property 65313 photo 8
Property 65313 photo 9

Detalji

  • Udaljeno od mora: 6000 m
  • Udaljenost od aerodroma: 72 km

Opis

Na prodaju Zemljište od 564 kv.m. na Kritu.Састоји се у оквиру плана града. Na zemljištu: sprovedena voda, sprovedena struja. Na ovom zemljištu postoji mogućnost dobijanja građevinske dozvole. Sa mogućnošću izgradnje do 200 kv.m. Nekretnina nudi predivan panoramski pogled na more, na planinu, na grad.

Plot with Building Permit for a Residence in Kroustas, Lasithi

In one of the most beautiful villages of eastern Crete, in the picturesque Kroustas—well known for its breathtaking views over the Mirabello Bay and its traditional character—an 564 sq.m. plot is available, complete with a ready building permit for a 200 sq.m. residence.

The planned residence is ideal either for permanent living or as an investment opportunity, offering a smart and comfortable design for modern living in Crete.

Main Residence Features:

  • 4 spacious bedrooms, each with a private en-suite bathroom
  • 1 additional WC
  • A large and bright open-plan kitchen and living area

Special Feature:

One of the bedrooms is designed as an independent guest suite, ensuring privacy for visitors.

Outdoor Areas:

  • Shaded outdoor dining area
  • Fully equipped outdoor kitchen, ideal for gatherings and entertainment
  • Infinity swimming pool of approximately 27 sq.m.
  • A discreet auxiliary room supporting both the pool and the main residence

The property’s location takes full advantage of the natural landscape and panoramic views, while the village’s traditional architecture creates a unique blend of quality, authenticity, and comfort.

Distances:

  • Heraklion International Airport “Nikos Kazantzakis”:
  • Approximately 72 km via Agios Nikolaos, with a driving time of around 1 hour, depending on traffic.
  • Agios Nikolaos:
  • Approximately 12 km, about 15–20 minutes by car.

Za prodaju
192 000 € 213 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 39609
  • Kvadratura 898 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 500 m
Za prodaju
199 000 € 189 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 65914
  • Kvadratura 1052 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 1000 m
Za prodaju
140 000 € 187 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 57456
  • Kvadratura 748 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 1000 m
Za prodaju
120 000 € 75 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 57918
  • Kvadratura 1600 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 7500 m
Za prodaju
150 000 € 24 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 65428
  • Kvadratura 6086 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 6200 m
Za prodaju
138 000 € 44 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 55956
  • Kvadratura 3092 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 950 m
Za prodaju
120 000 € 86 000 € 19 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 41955
  • Kvadratura 4519 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 2200 m
Za prodaju
159 000 € 106 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 51499
  • Kvadratura 1500 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 3800 m
Za prodaju
145 000 € 103 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 56611
  • Kvadratura 1400 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 7000 m
Za prodaju
139 000 € 139 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 63268
  • Kvadratura 1000 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 500 m

Prijava za Newsletter