235 000 €
52 €/m²
Property 65945 photo 1
Property 65945 photo 2
Property 65945 photo 3
Property 65945 photo 4
Property 65945 photo 5
Property 65945 photo 6
Property 65945 photo 7

Detalji

  • Udaljeno od mora: 850 m
  • Udaljenost od grada: 1 km
  • Udaljenost od aerodroma: 39 km

Opis

Na prodaju Zemljište od 4460 kv.m. na Kritu.То је ван плана града. Na zemljištu: sprovedena voda, sprovedena struja. Na ovom zemljištu postoji mogućnost dobijanja građevinske dozvole. Sa mogućnošću izgradnje do 200 kv.m. Nekretnina nudi predivan panoramski pogled na more, na planinu, na grad.

For Sale: Prime Plot of 4,460 sq.m. in Picturesque Sisi, Lasithi with Breathtaking Views

In one of the most beautiful, peaceful, and rapidly developing areas of Crete, the coastal village of Sisi in Lasithi, an exceptional plot of land with a total area of 4,460 sq.m. is available for sale. This property perfectly combines the absolute tranquility of nature with easy accessibility, offering unobstructed, breathtaking panoramic views: on one side, the endless blue of the Cretan Sea, and on the other, the majestic beauty of the surrounding mountains.

Building Capacity & Utilities:

The plot is fully buildable, offering a building allowance of 200 sq.m. for main living spaces, plus a basement. It is completely ready for immediate development, as it is already connected to all essential public utility networks. Specifically, electricity, water, and a telephone/internet line are immediately available, saving the new owner from time-consuming bureaucratic procedures and additional infrastructure costs.

Property at a Glance:

Location: Sisi, Lasithi Prefecture

Area: 4,460 sq.m.

Building Allowance: 200 sq.m. (+ Basement)

View: Unobstructed Sea and Mountain View

Utilities: Electricity, Water, Telephone (on-site)

Distance from the Sea: 850m

Distance from the Airport: 39km

Ideal for:

Due to its privileged location and ready-to-use utilities, the plot represents an excellent investment opportunity. It is ideal for constructing a luxury permanent residence or a holiday home for personal use, as well as for tourism exploitation (e.g., building a stone villa for short-term holiday rentals), in a destination that attracts high-quality tourism.

Za prodaju
192 000 € 213 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 39609
  • Kvadratura 898 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 500 m
Za prodaju
195 000 € 192 000 € 55 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 39770
  • Kvadratura 3455 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 1200 m
Za prodaju
320 000 € 68 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 63110
  • Kvadratura 4653 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 670 m
Za prodaju
320 000 € 300 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 46861
  • Kvadratura 28576 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 4000 m
Preporučujemo Za prodaju
214 000 €
  • Kod objekta 65947
  • Kvadratura 0 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 1180 m
Za prodaju
216 000 € 185 000 € 102 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 50298
  • Kvadratura 1800 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 20000 m
Za prodaju
240 000 € 30 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 51072
  • Kvadratura 7800 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 9000 m
Za prodaju
200 000 € 278 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 65098
  • Kvadratura 719 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 2600 m
Za prodaju
240 000 € 8 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 51038
  • Kvadratura 30000 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 3000 m
Preporučujemo Za prodaju
235 000 € 52 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 65945
  • Kvadratura 4460 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 850 m

Prijava za Newsletter