214 000 €
Property 65947 photo 1
Property 65947 photo 2
Property 65947 photo 3
Property 65947 photo 4
Property 65947 photo 5

Detalji

  • Udaljeno od mora: 1180 m
  • Udaljenost od grada: 1 km
  • Udaljenost od aerodroma: 39 km

Opis

Na prodaju Zemljište od 0 kv.m. na Kritu.То је ван плана града. Na zemljištu: sprovedena voda, sprovedena struja. Na ovom zemljištu postoji mogućnost dobijanja građevinske dozvole. Sa mogućnošću izgradnje do 200 kv.m. Nekretnina nudi lep pogled na planinu.

For Sale: Excellent Plot of 3,530 sq.m. in Sisi, Lasithi with Direct Access

In a prime location in the beautiful and rapidly developing village of Sisi, Lasithi, a fully buildable plot of land with a total area of 3,530 sq.m. is available for sale. The property stands out for its highly practical location, as it is just a breath away from all the amenities of the settlement, while offering wonderful, unobstructed views of the serene surrounding mountain landscape.

Building Capacity & Utilities:

The plot is completely ready for immediate development, offering a building allowance of 200 sq.m. for main living spaces, plus a basement. It already has all essential public utility networks directly connected, namely electricity, water, and a telephone/internet line. This is a massive advantage, as it saves the buyer from extra costs and waiting times for new network connections.

Access & Distances:

Practicality meets tranquility: the plot features direct frontage and access from the main road, making commuting and construction work extremely easy. It is literally "close to everything" (shops, restaurants, market) while maintaining its private character.

Property at a Glance:

Location: Sisi, Lasithi Prefecture

Area: 3,530 sq.m.

Building Allowance: 200 sq.m. (+ Basement)

View: Mountain

Utilities: Electricity, Water, Telephone (available)

Access: Direct, on the main road

Distance from the Beach: 1.1 km

Distance from the Airport: 39 km

Investment Opportunity:

Due to its strategic location, ready-to-use utilities, and easy access, this plot represents a top-tier choice. It is perfectly suitable both for the construction of a spacious permanent or holiday home, and for a tourism investment in an area that consistently attracts the interest of visitors and buyers. It harmoniously combines direct contact with nature, quick access to the sea, and ultimate everyday convenience.

Za prodaju
269 000 € 56 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 49771
  • Kvadratura 4790 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 2500 m
Za prodaju
270 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 46217
  • Kvadratura 5340 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 824 m
Za prodaju
300 000 € 125 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 49100
  • Kvadratura 2400 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 350 m
Za prodaju
278 000 € 351 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 50170
  • Kvadratura 790 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 5300 m
Za prodaju
180 000 € 243 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 44617
  • Kvadratura 740 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 100 m
Za prodaju
320 000 € 198 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 63954
  • Kvadratura 1613 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 600 m
Za prodaju
267 000 € 517 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 64828
  • Kvadratura 516 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 300 m
Za prodaju
300 000 € 220 000 € 53 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 64871
  • Kvadratura 4100 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 2900 m
Za prodaju
259 000 € 984 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 65353
  • Kvadratura 263 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 1300 m
Za prodaju
250 000 € 125 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 50671
  • Kvadratura 2000 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 2400 m

Prijava za Newsletter