150 000 €
180 €/m²
Property 65310 photo 1
Property 65310 photo 2
Property 65310 photo 3
Property 65310 photo 4
Property 65310 photo 5
Property 65310 photo 6
Property 65310 photo 7
Property 65310 photo 8
Property 65310 photo 9

Detalji

  • Udaljeno od mora: 6000 m
  • Udaljenost od aerodroma: 72 km

Opis

Na prodaju Zemljište od 830 kv.m. na Kritu.Састоји се у оквиру плана града. Na zemljištu: sprovedena voda, sprovedena struja. Na ovom zemljištu postoji mogućnost dobijanja građevinske dozvole. Sa mogućnošću izgradnje do 200 kv.m. Nekretnina nudi predivan panoramski pogled na more, na planinu, na grad.

Luxury Plot with Building Permit for a Residence in Kroustas, Lasithi

In one of the most beautiful villages of eastern Crete, in the picturesque Kroustas—renowned for its stunning views over the Mirabello Bay and its authentic traditional character—an 830 sq.m. plot is available, complete with a ready building permit for a 200 sq.m. residence.

The planned residence is ideal either for permanent living or as an investment property, offering a smart and comfortable layout designed for modern life in Crete.

Main Residence Features:

  • 4 spacious bedrooms, each with an en-suite bathroom
  • 1 additional WC
  • A large and bright open-plan kitchen and living area

Special Feature:

One of the bedrooms is designed as a self-contained guest suite, ensuring privacy for visitors.

Outdoor Areas:

  • Shaded outdoor dining area
  • Fully equipped outdoor kitchen, ideal for entertaining and social gatherings
  • Infinity swimming pool of approximately 27 sq.m.
  • A discreet auxiliary room serving both the pool and the main residence

The property’s location takes full advantage of the natural landscape and panoramic views, while the traditional architecture of the village creates a unique blend of authenticity, comfort, and high-quality living.

Distances:

  • Heraklion International Airport “Nikos Kazantzakis”:
  • Approximately 72 km via Agios Nikolaos, with a driving time of around 1 hour, depending on traffic.
  • Agios Nikolaos:
  • Approximately 12 km, about 15–20 minutes by car.

Za prodaju
195 000 € 192 000 € 55 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 39770
  • Kvadratura 3455 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 1200 m
Za prodaju
189 000 € 414 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 65882
  • Kvadratura 456 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 2300 m
Za prodaju
160 000 € 65 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 62877
  • Kvadratura 2454 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 5150 m
Za prodaju
215 000 € 206 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 57076
  • Kvadratura 1040 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 2500 m
Za prodaju
200 000 € 40 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 50672
  • Kvadratura 5000 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 2000 m
Za prodaju
192 000 € 213 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 39609
  • Kvadratura 898 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 500 m
Za prodaju
214 000 € 48 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 50338
  • Kvadratura 4423 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 400 m
Za prodaju
150 000 € 140 000 € 43 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 55955
  • Kvadratura 3215 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 1600 m
Za prodaju
139 000 € 139 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 63268
  • Kvadratura 1000 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 500 m
Za prodaju
180 000 € 170 000 € 41 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 43591
  • Kvadratura 4071 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 4000 m

Prijava za Newsletter