37 400 €
55 €/m²
Property 64678 photo 1
Property 64678 photo 2
Property 64678 photo 3
Property 64678 photo 4

Detalji

  • Udaljeno od mora: 5800 m
  • Udaljenost od aerodroma: 68 km

Opis

Na prodaju Zemljište od 670 kv.m. na Kritu.Састоји се у оквиру плана града. Na zemljištu: sprovedena voda, sprovedena struja. Sa mogućnošću izgradnje do 400 kv.m. Nekretnina nudi lep pogled na planinu.

For sale 2 adjacent plots of land located in Kritsa. The plots are situated on the top of a hill, offering an unobstructed view of the mountains. There is road access, and electricity, water, and telephone/internet lines are available.

Plots:

Plot A: 500 sq.m., with building rights for a residence or apartments with a total area of 400 sq.m. + basement.

Plot B: 670 sq.m., with building rights for a detached house or apartments with a total area of 400 sq.m. + basement.

Price:

Plot A: 37.400€

Plot B: 37.400€

Distances:

10 minutes by car from Agios Nikolaos and the nearest beach

50 minutes by car from Heraklion Airport

Check both plots for sale together HERE

Za prodaju
50 000 € 108 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 39460
  • Kvadratura 460 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 3000 m
Za prodaju
50 000 € 106 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 34571
  • Kvadratura 468 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 3000 m
Za prodaju
38 000 € 47 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 47046
  • Kvadratura 800 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 7000 m
Za prodaju
55 000 € 142 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 62152
  • Kvadratura 385 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 1400 m
Za prodaju
50 000 € 33 000 € 91 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 32791
  • Kvadratura 359 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 520 m
Za prodaju
40 000 € 99 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 65265
  • Kvadratura 402 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 2 m
Za prodaju
37 400 € 55 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 64678
  • Kvadratura 670 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 5800 m
Za prodaju
48 000 € 115 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 34136
  • Kvadratura 416 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 1000 m
Za prodaju
40 600 € 92 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 37599
  • Kvadratura 440 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 1500 m

Prijava za Newsletter