Property 63908 photo 1
Property 63908 photo 2
Property 63908 photo 3
Property 63908 photo 4
Property 63908 photo 5
Property 63908 photo 6
Property 63908 photo 7
Property 63908 photo 8

Detalji

  • Godina izgradnje: 2025
  • Broj soba: 2
  • Grejanje: električno
  • Stanje: U izgradnji
  • Energy Class: A
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Udaljeno od mora: 80 m
  • Udaljenost od aerodroma: 80 km

Sadržaj

  • Podigni
  • Duplo staklo
  • Unutrašnje stepenice
  • Nekretnine u odmaralištima
  • Luksuzna kuća (LUX)

Opis

Na prodaju stan od 33 kv.m na Kritu. Stan se nalazi na prvom spratu i sastoji se od jedne spavaće sobe, dnevne sobe sa kuhinjom, kupatila sa tuš kabinom. Stan Je frontalno orijentisana Nekretnina nudi lep pogled na more, na planinu, na grad.Poseduje i solarni bojler, klima uređaj, lift.

Located just 50 meters from sandy beaches, seaside cafés, tavernas, and restaurants, this 1st floor apartment offers the ultimate blend of modern comfort, sea and city views, and the vibrant charm of Agios Nikolaos. This new complex represents a rare opportunity for those looking for a seaside residence in Crete.

Key Features

  • 33m² - 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom
  • Thoughtfully designed with a smart layout, generous natural light, and contemporary finishes.
  • Balcony with sea and city
  • Fully Equipped Kitchen
  • Outfitted with Bosch or equivalent appliances including fridge, hob, oven, and dishwasher.
  • Premium Quality Materials
  • Includes solar hot water system, air cooling/heating, and durable modern construction.
  • Elevator Access
  • Direct elevator connection and a dedicated basement storage unit.

Exclusive Shared Amenities for Residents

  • Roof garden
  • Fully equipped fitness club
  • Secure and well-maintained common spaceσ

Project Timeline & Availability

  • Construction Start: September 2025
  • Building License: Already issued
  • Estimated Delivery: End of 2026

Unmatched Location Benefits

  • Just 50 meters from the beach
  • Within walking distance to supermarkets, cafés, restaurants, traditional tavernas, pharmacies, schools, kindergartens, and the hospital

Za prodaju
280 000 € 3181 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 63322
  • Kvadratura 88 m²
  • Broj soba 2
Ekskluzivni Za prodaju
228 000 € 4560 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 66020
  • Kvadratura 50 m²
  • Broj soba 2
Ekskluzivni Za prodaju
195 000 € 4756 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 61689
  • Kvadratura 41 m²
  • Broj soba 2
Za prodaju
166 000 € 5030 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 61898
  • Kvadratura 33 m²
  • Broj soba 2
Za prodaju
255 000 € 2550 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 62028
  • Kvadratura 100 m²
  • Broj soba 3
Za prodaju
200 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 62170
  • Kvadratura 75 m²
  • Broj soba 2

Prijava za Newsletter