2 140 000 €
5350 €/m²
Property 63365 photo 1
Property 63365 photo 2
Property 63365 photo 3
Property 63365 photo 4
Property 63365 photo 5

Detalji

  • Udaljeno od mora: 1000 m
  • Udaljenost od grada: 1 km
  • Udaljenost od aerodroma: 102 km

Opis

Na prodaju vila od 400 kv.m na Kritu. Vila Je frontalno orijentisana Nekretnina nudi predivan panoramski pogled na more, na planinu.

Two luxurious villas for sale with a total area of 400 sq.m., including the basements, offering panoramic sea views. Each villa features a 100 sq.m. ground floor with a modern kitchen, spacious living room, three bedrooms, and three bathrooms. The basement includes a large open-plan space ideal for various activities, one bathroom, a hammam, a sauna, a spacious walk-in closet, and the engine room. Outside, there is private parking, a large swimming pool, and a BBQ area, perfect for relaxation and entertaining. These villas combine comfort, luxury, and stunning views, making them an ideal choice for residence or investment.

Za prodaju
1 980 000 € 6556 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 32769
  • Kvadratura 302 m²
  • Broj soba 10
Za prodaju
1 813 000 € 3626 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 56674
  • Kvadratura 500 m²
  • Broj soba 2
Za prodaju
1 760 000 € 5028 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 57917
  • Kvadratura 350 m²
  • Broj soba 7
Za prodaju
1 800 000 € 4285 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 23705
  • Kvadratura 420 m²
  • Broj soba 8
Za prodaju
1 900 000 € 1 067 000 € 3704 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 14552
  • Kvadratura 288 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 2000 m

Prijava za Newsletter