736 000 €
5183 €/m²
Property 62220 photo 1
Property 62220 photo 2
Property 62220 photo 3
Property 62220 photo 4
Property 62220 photo 5
Property 62220 photo 6
Property 62220 photo 7
Property 62220 photo 8
Property 62220 photo 9
Property 62220 photo 10

Detalji

  • Udaljeno od mora: 2000 m
  • Udaljenost od aerodroma: 87 km

Opis

Na prodaju vila od 142 kv.m na Kritu. Vila Je Raspored enterijer.

Two beautiful villas 2000m from the sea. The properties are sold off plan, with a ready building permit and will be delivered within one year of the down payment. Each house is 100sq.m ground floor and 42sq.m basement, on a 2000sq.m plot. The ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and an open plan kitchen-living room and dining room. The basement can easily be converted into a studio. An internal staircase connects the basement to the ground floor. Each house has a terrace, a 40sq.m swimming pool and a beautifully landscaped outdoor area. It is sold unfurnished but with electrical appliances and A/C. The houses have a wonderful view of the sea! The price is per house.

Na upit
  • Kod objekta 47392
  • Kvadratura 740 m²
  • Broj soba 8
Za prodaju
736 000 € 5183 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 62221
  • Kvadratura 142 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 1000 m
Za prodaju
1 000 000 € 5882 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 37830
  • Kvadratura 170 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 1300 m
Za prodaju
1 100 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 47133
  • Kvadratura 200 m²
  • Broj soba 5
Za prodaju
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 2661 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 62608
  • Kvadratura 357 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 700 m
Za prodaju
1 067 000 € 6276 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 62193
  • Kvadratura 170 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 850 m
Ekskluzivni Za prodaju
764 640 € 7015 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 64777
  • Kvadratura 109 m²
  • Broj soba 3
Za prodaju
900 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 23706
  • Kvadratura 300 m²
  • Broj soba 9
Ekskluzivni Za prodaju
695 610 € 6381 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 64857
  • Kvadratura 109 m²
  • Broj soba 3

Prijava za Newsletter