1 600 000 €
11429 €/m²
Property 62213 photo 1
Property 62213 photo 2
Property 62213 photo 3
Property 62213 photo 4
Property 62213 photo 5
Property 62213 photo 6
Property 62213 photo 7
Property 62213 photo 8
Property 62213 photo 9
Property 62213 photo 10
Property 62213 photo 11
Property 62213 photo 12
Property 62213 photo 13
Property 62213 photo 14
Property 62213 photo 15
Property 62213 photo 16

Detalji

  • Godina izgradnje: 2023
  • Udaljeno od mora: 10 m
  • Udaljenost od aerodroma: 114 km

Opis

Na prodaju vila od 140 kv.m na Kritu. Vila Je Raspored enterijer.

For sale a beautiful 140sq.m sea front maisonette located in the southeast Crete. The property is brand new in an excellent location with a decent space of outside area and swimming pool. As we walk inside the house you will see the living room and the big kitchen with the dining table further inside. The ground floor also has 1 bedroom and 1 WC with shower. Going up the stairs we find 2 bedrooms and and 2 shower WC. Opening up the balcony doors we see the infinite blue of the sea and a quiet sandy/pebble beach. The property has direct access from a main road and has plenty of parking space next to it.

Za prodaju
1 800 000 € 7200 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 30046
  • Kvadratura 250 m²
  • Broj soba 5
Za prodaju
2 000 000 € 6060 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 49464
  • Kvadratura 330 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 1000 m
Za prodaju
1 500 000 € 6818 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 65848
  • Kvadratura 220 m²
  • Broj soba 7
Za prodaju
1 600 000 € 6400 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 49849
  • Kvadratura 250 m²
  • Broj soba 5
Za prodaju
1 600 000 € 6956 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 23867
  • Kvadratura 230 m²
  • Broj soba 6
Za prodaju
1 900 000 € 1 067 000 € 3704 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 14552
  • Kvadratura 288 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 2000 m
Za prodaju
1 980 000 € 6556 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 32769
  • Kvadratura 302 m²
  • Broj soba 10
Za prodaju
2 000 000 € 7142 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 37779
  • Kvadratura 280 m²
  • Broj soba 5

Prijava za Newsletter