1 300 000 €
5909 €/m²
Property 38467 photo 1
Property 38467 photo 2
Property 38467 photo 3
Property 38467 photo 4
Property 38467 photo 5
Property 38467 photo 6
Property 38467 photo 7
Property 38467 photo 8
Property 38467 photo 9
Property 38467 photo 10
Property 38467 photo 11
Property 38467 photo 12
Property 38467 photo 13

Detalji

  • Udaljeno od mora: 4300 m
  • Udaljenost od aerodroma: 62 km

Opis

Na prodaju vila od 220 kv.m na Kritu. Vila Je frontalno orijentisana Nekretnina nudi lep pogled na planinu.Poseduje i nameštaj, zajednički bazen, solarni bojler, kamin, klima uređaj, bazen, baštu, travnjak, roštilj, grejanje, ostavu.

Beautiful Villa for Sale in a Traditional Cretan Village

This charming 220 sq.m. villa is located in the peaceful countryside of Crete and offers outstanding flexibility. It can be used as one spacious residence or divided into two independent houses of 110 sq.m. each—ideal for personal living, holiday rental, or investment purposes.

Interior Layout

Each house opens into a spacious open-plan living area. On the right, you will find a cozy sitting corner with a fireplace, in the center a welcoming dining area featuring a large monastery-style table for six, and at the far end a fully equipped kitchen.

A staircase leads to the mezzanine level, where you will find:

  • A bedroom with an authentic 1930s matrimonial bed
  • A full bathroom
  • A second bedroom with a matching iron double bed from the same era
  • A third bedroom with two iron single beds

Each unit comfortably accommodates six adults across three beautifully furnished bedrooms.

Outdoor Space

The two homes share a lovely 300 sq.m. garden, where each enjoys:

  • Its own outdoor dining table
  • Sun loungers
  • A 10m x 5m swimming pool

Investment Opportunity

This property is an excellent investment in the Cretan countryside—perfect for private use, tourist accommodation, or long-term rental business.

Za prodaju
1 386 000 € 4137 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 41224
  • Kvadratura 335 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 13000 m
Za prodaju
1 280 000 € 3798 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 57386
  • Kvadratura 337 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 4000 m
Za prodaju
1 300 000 € 3823 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 65872
  • Kvadratura 340 m²
  • Broj soba 6
Za prodaju
1 200 000 € 7500 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 39221
  • Kvadratura 160 m²
  • Broj soba 3
Preporučujemo Za prodaju
1 250 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 64758
  • Kvadratura 230 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 150 m
Za prodaju
1 350 000 € 7500 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 65279
  • Kvadratura 180 m²
  • Broj soba 3
Za prodaju
1 800 000 € 4285 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 23705
  • Kvadratura 420 m²
  • Broj soba 8
Za prodaju
1 600 000 € 6400 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 49849
  • Kvadratura 250 m²
  • Broj soba 5
Za prodaju
1 850 000 € 5441 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 47645
  • Kvadratura 340 m²
  • Broj soba 6

Prijava za Newsletter