290 000 €
207 €/m²
Property 65314 photo 1
Property 65314 photo 2
Property 65314 photo 3
Property 65314 photo 4
Property 65314 photo 5
Property 65314 photo 6
Property 65314 photo 7
Property 65314 photo 8
Property 65314 photo 9
Property 65314 photo 10
Property 65314 photo 11
Property 65314 photo 12
Property 65314 photo 13
Property 65314 photo 14

Detalji

  • Udaljeno od mora: 72 m
  • Udaljenost od aerodroma: 6 km

Opis

Na prodaju Zemljište od 1395 kv.m. na Kritu.Састоји се у оквиру плана града. Na zemljištu: sprovedena voda, sprovedena struja. Na ovom zemljištu postoji mogućnost dobijanja građevinske dozvole. Sa mogućnošću izgradnje do 400 kv.m. Nekretnina nudi predivan panoramski pogled na more, na planinu, na grad.

The Plot

Perched at the very edge of a cliff on the boundary of Kroustas village, this unique plot offers uninterrupted, breathtaking views over the Mirabello Bay. With its eastward orientation, the property enjoys magical sunrises and an abundance of natural light throughout the day.

• Plot Size: 1,395.20 m²

• Within Settlement Boundary: 1,033.50 m², ensuring regulatory clarity and a safe investment

• Building Allowance: 400 m² total

A 2-villa complex ready to start being realized

Villa 1

Situated on the lower level of the development, the villa blends modern architecture with the Cretan vernacular with seamless indoor–outdoor living. The residence offers 4 ensuite bedrooms plus an additional WC. One operates as an independent guest house, ensuring privacy for visitors. Generous living areas extend to a shaded exterior dining space with a fully equipped outdoor kitchen, perfect for entertaining. A 27 sqm infinity pool anchors the outdoor setting, complemented by a discreet utility room serving both the pool and main residence. Villa 1 is allocated 830.25 sqm of land, representing ~59.5% of the total 1,395.20 sqm property, with a 200 sqm building allowance (50%).

Villa 2

Set on the upper part of the estate, is designed for those who value both community and seclusion. The residence includes 4 ensuite bedrooms and an additional WC, with one bedroom configured as a detached guesthouse — a fully independent haven for visitors seeking privacy. The interiors open onto spacious living and dining areas, flowing seamlessly to an outdoor dining terrace with a fully equipped external kitchen, ideal for summer gatherings. The centerpiece outdoors is a 27 sqm infinity pool, accompanied by a dedicated utilities room serving both pool and main house needs. Villa 2 is allocated 564.95 sqm of land, representing ~40.5% of the total 1,395.20 sqm estate, with a 200 sqm building allowance (50%).

This estate has been carefully planned to ensure both privacy and accessibility. Villa 1 grants an easement of passage of driveway width to Villa 2, providing full vehicular access. This easement continues as a 1.5 m-wide passage serving the adjoining western property, securing legal access while preserving the estate’s harmonious layout.

Za prodaju
275 000 € 240 000 € 37 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 56612
  • Kvadratura 6350 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 2000 m
Za prodaju
246 000 € 94 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 52108
  • Kvadratura 2615 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 583 m
Za prodaju
430 000 € 330 000 € 181 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 54423
  • Kvadratura 1818 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 179 m
Za prodaju
400 000 € 72 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 50674
  • Kvadratura 5500 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 750 m
Za prodaju
280 000 € 200 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 44635
  • Kvadratura 1400 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 2500 m
Za prodaju
349 000 € 58 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 65412
  • Kvadratura 5960 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 10000 m
Za prodaju
320 000 € 300 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 46861
  • Kvadratura 28576 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 4000 m
Za prodaju
305 000 € 250 000 € 18 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 36802
  • Kvadratura 13247 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 4600 m
Za prodaju
300 000 € 197 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 64069
  • Kvadratura 1516 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 500 m
Za prodaju
267 000 € 356 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 50514
  • Kvadratura 750 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 450 m

Prijava za Newsletter