3 200 000 €
6275 €/m²
Property 62197 photo 1
Property 62197 photo 2
Property 62197 photo 3
Property 62197 photo 4
Property 62197 photo 5
Property 62197 photo 6
Property 62197 photo 7
Property 62197 photo 8
Property 62197 photo 9
Property 62197 photo 10
Property 62197 photo 11

Detalji

  • Stanje: U izgradnji
  • Udaljeno od mora: 850 m
  • Udaljenost od aerodroma: 102 km

Opis

Na prodaju vila od 510 kv.m na Kritu. Vila Je frontalno orijentisana Nekretnina nudi predivan panoramski pogled na more, na planinu, na grad.

For sale an under construction complex of 3 villas of 170sq.m each on 2.000sq.m plot. The villas are located in a hill close to the sea in southeast Crete. Each villa consists of a basement and a ground floor. In the basement except from a WC, we find 5 rooms that can be used as storage, extra bedrooms, or space for entertainment. Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms with their own shower WC and a living room with kitchen and dining area. The outer space has a sitting area under beautiful pergolas and a swimming pool overlooking the sea. The area is quiet and the plo has a private road leading to the villas. It is an exceptional investment especially if the plan is to rent them during summer season.

Lokacija

Dokumenti

Slične ponude

Za prodaju
3 197 000 € 10800 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 58511
  • Kvadratura 296 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 400 m
Za prodaju
3 200 000 € 8000 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 41673
  • Kvadratura 400 m²
  • Broj soba 9
Za prodaju
4 000 000 € 9090 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 51440
  • Kvadratura 440 m²
  • Broj soba 7
Za prodaju
3 200 000 € 6274 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 62197
  • Kvadratura 510 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 850 m
Za prodaju
3 200 000 € 7881 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 54602
  • Kvadratura 406 m²
  • Broj soba 2
Za prodaju
2 986 000 € 2 500 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 49030
  • Kvadratura 450 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 1500 m
Za prodaju
3 500 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 58324
  • Kvadratura 500 m²
  • Broj soba 4

Prijava za Newsletter