1 100 000 € 950 000 €
2661 €/m²
Property 62608 photo 1
Property 62608 photo 2
Property 62608 photo 3
Property 62608 photo 4
Property 62608 photo 5
Property 62608 photo 6
Property 62608 photo 7
Property 62608 photo 8
Property 62608 photo 9
Property 62608 photo 10
Property 62608 photo 11
Property 62608 photo 12
Property 62608 photo 13
Property 62608 photo 14
Property 62608 photo 15
Property 62608 photo 16
Property 62608 photo 17
Property 62608 photo 18
Property 62608 photo 19
Property 62608 photo 20
Property 62608 photo 21
Property 62608 photo 22

Detalji

  • Godina izgradnje: 2024
  • Stanje: U izgradnji
  • Udaljeno od mora: 700 m
  • Udaljenost od aerodroma: 64 km

Opis

Na prodaju vila od 357 kv.m na Kritu. Vila Je frontalno orijentisana Nekretnina nudi predivan panoramski pogled na more, na planinu.

For sale an elegant 250 sq.m. villa in the construction phase! The villa is located inside a 2,600 sq.m. plot with view to the picturesque area of Plaka and Spinalonga. Spanning three levels (basement, ground floor and first floor), the residence includes three spacious bedrooms, three bathrooms, a kitchen, and a livingroom area with stunning sea views. Positioned a short distance from the sea and the town of Elounda and Agios Nikolaos, it provides both serenity and convenient access to essential services. The expansive garden, along with the swimming pool, offers an ideal setting for relaxation. Whether intended as a vacation retreat, a short-term rental, or an investment opportunity, this villa is an exceptional choice.

Za prodaju
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 3275 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 57927
  • Kvadratura 290 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 550 m
Za prodaju
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 2661 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 62608
  • Kvadratura 357 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 700 m
Ekskluzivni Za prodaju
1 100 000 € 850 000 € 3148 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 62907
  • Kvadratura 270 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 2000 m
Preporučujemo Za prodaju
1 250 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 64758
  • Kvadratura 230 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 150 m
Ekskluzivni Za prodaju
1 338 120 € 6862 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 64773
  • Kvadratura 195 m²
  • Broj soba 4
Za prodaju
1 350 000 € 7500 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 65279
  • Kvadratura 180 m²
  • Broj soba 3
Za prodaju
1 470 000 € 5880 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 64822
  • Kvadratura 250 m²
  • Broj soba 4
Za prodaju
1 470 000 € 5880 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 64823
  • Kvadratura 250 m²
  • Broj soba 5
Za prodaju
1 550 000 € 2952 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 65234
  • Kvadratura 525 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 3100 m
Za prodaju
1 500 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 65237
  • Kvadratura 250 m²
  • Broj soba 4

Prijava za Newsletter