750 000 €
2604 €/m²
Property 62203 photo 1
Property 62203 photo 2
Property 62203 photo 3
Property 62203 photo 4
Property 62203 photo 5
Property 62203 photo 6
Property 62203 photo 7
Property 62203 photo 8
Property 62203 photo 9
Property 62203 photo 10
Property 62203 photo 11
Property 62203 photo 12
Property 62203 photo 13
Property 62203 photo 14
Property 62203 photo 15
Property 62203 photo 16
Property 62203 photo 17

Detalji

  • Udaljeno od mora: 600 m
  • Udaljenost od aerodroma: 40 km

Opis

Na prodaju 1-sprata kuća od 288 kv.m na Kritu. Kuća Je Raspored enterijer.

For sale stone detached house with a total area of ​​288 sq.m. for ground floor and basement, with stunning sea views in northeastern Crete. The main house consists of 4 bedrooms (1 has a private bathroom), 1 bathroom, storage room, laundry room, open plan kitchen with dining area and living room with fireplace. There is also a separate apartment with 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and open plan kitchen with living room. The basement is currently used as a storage room, but can be converted into a gym, playroom, etc. Photovoltaics are available on the roof. There is a building permit for the addition of a swimming pool and attic.

Za prodaju
680 000 € 3695 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 42028
  • Kvadratura 184 m²
  • Broj soba 5
Za prodaju
1 100 000 € 2750 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 38928
  • Kvadratura 400 m²
  • Broj soba 7
Za prodaju
747 000 € 2716 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 50103
  • Kvadratura 275 m²
  • Broj soba 4
Za prodaju
950 000 € 3392 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 45643
  • Kvadratura 280 m²
  • Broj soba 7
Za prodaju
750 000 € 2604 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 62203
  • Kvadratura 288 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 600 m
Za prodaju
650 000 € 1547 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 40395
  • Kvadratura 420 m²
  • Broj soba 7
Za prodaju
700 000 € 2333 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 30258
  • Kvadratura 300 m²
  • Broj soba 6
Za prodaju
700 000 € 1400 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 37510
  • Kvadratura 500 m²
  • Udaljenost od mora 1000 m
Za prodaju
850 000 € 3244 €/m²
  • Kod objekta 65093
  • Kvadratura 262 m²
  • Broj soba 4

Prijava za Newsletter